Rifondazione nati a Roma il 12/10/06

Honours

Winner
Coppa della SJCA: 22/2015-2016
Best SJCA Team:
2009
Spoon of Shit: 22/2014-2015
Runner-up
Challenge: 16/2009,24/2016-2017
Coppa della SJCA: 16/2009-2010,21/2014-2015,
23/2016-2017,25/2018-2019
Cup of the Coppa: 14/2008
Suprema Cup: 19/2018-2019
Spoon of Shit: 12/2007,18/2010-2011,21/2013-2014,23/2015-2016,26/2018-2019
Best SJCA Team: 2012

Games progression

1. Rifondazione - Freebirds: 6-4                         12/10/06                 11C
2. Atletico Leonzio - Rifondazione: 3-5                  26/10/06                 11C
3. Digger Twins - Rifondazione: 3-3                      02/11/06                 11C
4. Lokomotiv Mordor - Rifondazione: 7-5                  09/11/06                 11C
5. Rifondazione - Under The Bridge: 1-3                  16/11/06
                11C
6. Ocelotti - Rifondazione: 9-1                          23/11/06                 11C
7. Briganti Della Sila - Rifondazione: 7-4               30/11/06                 11C
8. Under The Bridge - Rifondazione: 2-3                  07/12/06                 11CC
9. Rifondazione - Ocelotti: 2-6                          14/12/06                 11CC
10. Atletico Leonzio - Rifondazione: 3-1                 15/02/07                 12C
11. Rifondazione - Cinghialotti: 6-8                     22/02/07                 12C
12. Briganti Della Sila - Rifondazione: 8-5              01/03/07                 12C
13. Rifondazione - Lokomotiv Mordor: 4-5                 15/03/07                 12C
14. Digger Twins - Rifondazione: 6-3                     22/03/07                 12C
15. Rifondazione - Ocelotti: 3-2                         29/03/07                 12C
16. Freebirds - Rifondazione: 3-1                        05/04/07                 12C
17. Iraniani - Rifondazione: 2-3                         19/04/07                 12C
18. Rifondazione - Under The Bridge: 3-4                 26/04/07                 12C
19. Atletico Leonzio - Rifondazione: 7-2                 03/05/07                 12C
20. Rifondazione - Cinghialotti: 5-4                     10/05/07                 12C
21. Briganti Della Sila - Rifondazione: 9-3              17/05/07                 12C
22. Rifondazione - Lokomotiv Mordor: 5-4                 31/05/07                 12C
23. Digger Twins - Rifondazione: 10-4                    07/06/07                 12C
24. Rifondazione - Ocelotti: 5-5                         14/06/07                 12C
25. Freebirds - Rifondazione: 7-1                        21/06/07
                12C
26. Rifondazione - Atletico Leonzio: 5-5 (rig. 8-9)      25/06/07                 12CC PR
27. Iraniani - Rifondazione: 4-14                        05/07/07                 12C
28. Rifondazione - Under The Bridge: 6-8                 12/07/07                 12C
29. Rifondazione - Ocelotti: 3-2                         20/07/07                 13C
30. Rifondazione - Cinghialotti: 3-0 (a tav.)            04/10/07                 13C
31. Atletico Leonzio - Rifondazione: 6-9                 11/10/07                 13C
32. Lokomotiv Mordor - Rifondazione: 4-3                 25/10/07                 13C
33. Under The Bridge - Rifondazione: 4-5                 08/11/07                 13C
34. Lokomotiv Mordor - Rifondazione: 3-3 (rig. 7-6)      22/11/07                 13C
35. Briganti Della Sila - Rifondazione: 3-0 (a tav.)     06/12/07                 13CC Q
36. Rifondazione - Digger Twins: 2-2                     21/02/08                 14C
37. Iraniani - Rifondazione: 4-7                         28/02/08                 14C
38. Atletico Leonzio - Rifondazione: 4-3                 06/03/08                 14C
39. Rifondazione - Briganti Della Sila: 3-1              13/03/08                 14C
40. Rifondazione - Lanternati: 3-6                       20/03/08                 14C
41. Lokomotiv Mordor - Rifondazione: 5-4                 03/04/08                 14C
42. Rifondazione - Under The Bridge: 6-2                 10/04/08                 14C
43. Digger Twins - Rifondazione: 0-8                     17/04/08                 14C
44. Rifondazione - Iraniani: 2-4                         08/05/08                 14C
45. Rifondazione - Atletico Leonzio: 6-4                 15/05/08                 14C
46. Briganti Della Sila - Rifondazione: 5-1              22/05/08                 14C
47. Lanternati - Rifondazione: 5-5                       29/05/08                 14C
48. Rifondazione - Lokomotiv Mordor: 4-4                 05/06/08                 14C
49. Under The Bridge - Rifondazione: 0-3 (a tav.)        12/06/08                 14C
50. Rifondazione - Iraniani: 15-6                        19/06/08                 14CC Q
51. Iraniani - Rifondazione: 3-7                         26/06/08                 14CC Q
52. Under The Bridge - Rifondazione: 2-4                 03/07/08                 14CC S
53. Rifondazione - Under The Bridge: 3-0 (a tav.)        10/07/08                 14CC S
54. Atletico Leonzio - Rifondazione: 3-3 (rig. 5-4)      24/07/08                 14CC F
55. Lokomotiv Mordor - Rifondazione: 5-2                 09/10/08                 15C
56. Rifondazione - Briganti Della Sila: 3-3              16/10/08                 15C
57. Rifondazione - Under The Bridge: 4-2                 23/10/08                 15C
58. Freebirds - Rifondazione: 2-2                        06/11/08                 15C
59. Digger Twins - Rifondazione: 5-2                     20/11/08                 15C
60. Rifondazione - Atletico Leonzio: 3-1                 27/11/08                 15C
61. Lanternati - Rifondazione: 1-2                       04/12/08                 15C
62. Briganti Della Sila - Rifondazione: 5-2              26/02/09                 16C
63. Rifondazione - Under The Bridge: 4-1                 05/03/09                 16C
64. Lokomotiv Mordor - Rifondazione: 1-3                 19/03/09                 16C
65. Rifondazione - Atletico Leonzio: 2-3                 26/03/09                 16C
66. Lanternati - Rifondazione: 2-3                       02/04/09                 16C
67. Rifondazione - Digger Twins: 2-1                     16/04/09                 16C
68. Rifondazione - Briganti Della Sila: 5-6              30/04/09                 16C
69. Under The Bridge - Rifondazione: 3-7                 07/05/09                 16C
70. Rifondazione - Lokomotiv Mordor: 5-4                 21/05/09                 16C
71. Atletico Leonzio - Rifondazione: 1-2                 28/05/09                 16C
72. Rifondazione - Lanternati: 4-3                       04/06/09                 16C
73. Digger Twins - Rifondazione: 7-5                     11/06/09                 16C
74. Briganti Della Sila - Rifondazione: 3-2              18/06/09                 15CDS QA
75. Rifondazione - Briganti Della Sila: 6-4              25/06/09                 15CDS QR
76. Lanternati - Rifondazione: 5-3                       02/07/09                 15CDS SA
77. Rifondazione - Lanternati: 2-3                       09/07/09                 15CDS SR
78. Rifondazione - Digger Twins: 4-2                     16/07/09                 15CDS f
79. Freebirds - Rifondazione: 2-5                        05/11/09                 17C
80. Briganti Della Sila - Rifondazione: 7-1              12/11/09                 17C
81. Rifondazione - Digger Twins: 4-3                     26/11/09                 17C
82. Indomiti Barzi - Rifondazione: 2-2                   03/12/09                 17C
83. Rifondazione - Under The Bridge: 1-3                 10/12/09                 17C
84. Rifondazione - Lokomotiv Mordor: 4-3                 17/12/09                 17C
85. Lanternati - Rifondazione: 1-4                       14/01/10                 17C
86. Rifondazione - Atletico Leonzio: 4-4                 21/01/10                 17C
87. Rifondazione - Briganti Della Sila: 4-2              04/02/10                 17C
88. Digger Twins - Rifondazione: 1-8                     18/02/10                 17C
89. Rifondazione - Indomiti Barzi: 2-7                   25/02/10                 17C
90. Under The Bridge - Rifondazione: 5-2                 04/03/10                 17C
91. Lokomotiv Mordor - Rifondazione: 6-3                 11/03/10                 17C
92. Rifondazione - Freebirds: 6-8                        15/03/10                 17C
93. Rifondazione - Lanternati: 1-6                       18/03/10                 17C
94. Atletico Leonzio - Rifondazione: 2-5                 25/03/10                 17C
95. Freebirds - Rifondazione: 3-4                        08/04/10                 17C
96. Briganti Della Sila - Rifondazione: 5-1              15/04/10                 17C
97. Rifondazione - Digger Twins: 5-3                     29/04/10                 17C
98. Indomiti Barzi - Rifondazione: 3-2                   06/05/10                 17C
99. Rifondazione - Under The Bridge: 3-7                 13/05/10                 17C
100. Rifondazione - Lokomotiv Mordor: 4-2                20/05/10                 17C
101. Lanternati - Rifondazione: 4-2                      27/05/10                 17C
102. Rifondazione - Atletico Leonzio: 9-1                03/06/10                 17C
103. Rifondazione - Atletico Leonzio: 7-3                17/06/10                 16CDS QA
104. Rifondazione - Atletico Leonzio: 9-3                24/06/10                 16CDS QR
105. Rifondazione - Digger Twins: 4-2                    01/07/10                 16CDS SA
106. Rifondazione - Digger Twins: 3-3                    08/07/10                 16CDS SR
107. Rifondazione - Indomiti Barzi: 1-6                  15/07/10                 16CDS F
108. Rifondazione - Digger Twins: 5-6                    28/10/10                 18C 1L
109. Atletico Leonzio - Rifondazione: 7-5                04/11/10                 18C 1L
110. Rifondazione - Romulea: 11-0                        11/11/10                 17CDS FG
111. Under The Bridge - Rifondazione: 0-3 (a tav.)       25/11/10                 18C 1L
112. Lanternati - Rifondazione: 5-2                      02/12/10                 18C 1L
113. Rifondazione - Digger Twins: 4-2                    09/12/10                 17CDS FG
114. Rifondazione - Lokomotiv Mordor: 3-7                16/12/10                 18C 1L
115. Briganti Della Sila - Rifondazione: 2-2             13/01/11                 18C 1L
116. Rifondazione - Indomiti Barzi: 3-5                  20/01/11                 18C 1L
117. Rifondazione - Freebirds: 5-5                       27/01/11                 17CDS FG
118. Digger Twins - Rifondazione: 0-2                    10/02/11                 18C 2L
119. Rifondazione - Atletico Leonzio: 3-5                17/02/11                 18C 2L
120. Freebirds - Rifondazione: 3-3                       03/03/11                 18C 2L
121. Rifondazione - Under The Bridge: 5-6                10/03/11                 18C 2L
122. Lanternati - Rifondazione: 2-4                      24/03/11                 17CDS FG
123. Lokomotiv Mordor - Rifondazione: 6-4                31/03/11                 18C 2L
124. Rifondazione - Briganti Della Sila: 1-5             07/04/11                 18C 2L
125. Indomiti Barzi - Rifondazione: 4-6                  14/04/11                 18C 2L
126. Rifondazione - Digger Twins: 3-8                    05/05/11                 18C 3L
127. Atletico Leonzio - Rifondazione: 5-7                12/05/11                 18C 3L
128. Rifondazione - Freebirds: 7-10                      19/05/11                 18C 3L
129. Under The Bridge - Rifondazione: 5-5                26/05/11                 18C 3L
130. Lanternati - Rifondazione: 2-7                      09/06/11                 18C 3L
131. Rifondazione - Lokomotiv Mordor: 2-5                16/06/11                 18C 3L
132. Briganti Della Sila - Rifondazione: 3-3             23/06/11                 18C 3L
133. Rifondazione - Indomiti Barzi: 4-6                  30/06/11                 18C 3L
134. Rifondazione - Freebirds: 8-3                       07/07/11                 18C 1L
135. Rifondazione - Lanternati: 3-7                      14/07/11                 18C 2L
136.
Briganti Della Sila - Rifondazione: 7-4             06/10/11                 17CDS Q
137. Rifondazione - iPerd: 5-6                           03/11/11                 19C 1L
138. Freebirds - Rifondazione: 10-5                      10/11/11                 19C 1L
139. Rifondazione - Indomitwins: 2-3                     17/11/11                 19C 1L
140. Lokomotiv Mordor - Rifondazione: 3-10               24/11/11                 19C 1L
141. Rifondazione - Atletico Leonzio: 5-3                15/12/11                 19C 1L
142. Rifondazione - Briganti Della Sila: 2-7             02/02/12                 19C 1L
143. iPerd - Rifondazione: 8-7                           09/02/12                 19C 2L
144.
Rifondazione - Freebirds: 3-1                       16/02/12                 19C 2L
145.
Indomitwins - Rifondazione: 0-3 (a tav.)            23/02/12                 19C 2L
146.
Rifondazione - Lokomotiv Mordor: 8-8                01/03/12                 19C 2L
147.
Atletico Leonzio - Rifondazione: 3-3                15/03/12                 19C 2L
148.
Briganti Della Sila - Rifondazione: 3-6             22/03/12                 19C 2L
149.
Rifondazione - iPerd: 7-12                          29/03/12                 19C 3L
150. Freebirds - Rifondazione: 3-7                       12/04/12                 19C 3L
151. Rifondazione - Indomitwins: 10-3                    19/04/12                 19C 3L
152. Lokomotiv Mordor - Rifondazione: 4-6                26/04/12                 19C 3L
153. Rifondazione - Atletico Leonzio: 3-0 (a tav.)       10/05/12                 19C 3L  
154. Rifondazione - Briganti Della Sila: 5-6             17/05/12                 19C 3L
155. Lokomotiv Mordor - Rifondazione: 5-3                31/05/12                 18CDS PR 
156.
Rifondazione - iPerd: 6-2                           18/10/12                 19CDS FG
157. Avengers - Rifondazione: 5-0                        25/10/12                 19CDS FG
158. Rifondazione - Lokomotiv Mordor: 3-5                08/11/12                 19CDS FG
159. iPerd - Rifondazione: 3-5                           16/11/12                 19CDS FG  
160. Rifondazione - Avengers: 4-4                        22/11/12                 19CDS FG
161. Lokomotiv Mordor - Rifondazione: 6-2                29/11/12                 19CDS FG
162. Rifondazione - Lokomotiv Mordor: 6-4                07/02/13                 20C 1L
163. Sugna Colada - Rifondazione: 2-3                    14/02/13                 20C 1L
164. Rifondazione - Freebirds: 3-0                       21/02/13                 20C 1L
165. Atletico Leonzio - Rifondazione: 3-4                28/02/13                 20C 1L
166. Briganti Della Sila - Rifondazione: 8-1             07/03/13                 20C 1L
167. Lokomotiv Mordor - Rifondazione: 7-6                14/03/13                 20C 2L
168
. Rifondazione - Sugna Colada: 3-3                    21/03/13                 20C 2L
169
. Freebirds - Rifondazione: 4-7                       04/04/13                 20C 2L
170.
Rifondazione - Atletico Leonzio: 5-7                11/04/13                 20C 2L
171.
Rifondazione - Briganti Della Sila: 4-3             18/04/13                 20C 2L
172.
Rifondazione - Lokomotiv Mordor: 2-2                02/05/13                 20C 3L
173. Sugna Colada - Rifondazione: 4-3                    09/05/13                 20C 3L
174.
Rifondazione - Freebirds: 3-0 (a tav.)              16/05/13                 20C 3L
175. Atletico Leonzio - Rifondazione: 3-2                23/05/13                 20C 3L
176. Briganti Della Sila - Rifondazione: 7-5             30/05/13                 20C 3L
177. Lokomotiv Mordor - Rifondazione: 7-5                06/06/13                 20C 4L 
178. Rifondazione - Sugna Colada: 3-0 (a tav.)           13/06/13                 20C 4L
179. Freebirds - Rifondazione: ?-?                      
20/06/13                 20C 4L
180. Rifondazione - Atletico Leonzio: 3-0 (a tav.)       04/07/13                 20C 4L
181. Rifondazione - Briganti Della Sila: ?-?             11/07/13                 20C 4L 
182. Rifondazione - Freebirds: 3-7                       17/10/13                 20CDS FG
183. Atletico Leonzio - Rifondazione: 6-8                24/10/13                 20CDS FGfm
184. Briganti Della Sila - Rifondazione: 9-6             07/11/13                 20CDS FG
185. Rifondazione - Sugna Colada: 14-4                   14/11/13                 20CDS FGfm
186. Freebirds - Rifondazione: 6-7                       28/11/13                 20CDS FG
187. Rifondazione - Briganti Della Sila: 3-6             05/12/13                 20CDS FG
188. Lokomotiv Mordor - Rifondazione: 4-3                12/05/13                 20CDS S
189. Atletico Leonzio - Rifondazione: 4-2                19/05/13                 20CDS f
190. Rifondazione - Sugna Colada: 3-3                    06/02/14                 21C 1L
191. Rifondazione -
Lokomotiv Mordor: 4-1                13/02/14                 21C 1L
192. Rifondazione - Briganti Della Sila: 5-3             20/02/14                 21C 1L
193. Rifondazione - Freebirds: 0-3                       27/02/14                 21C 1L
194. Rifondazione - Atletico Leonzio: 5-7                06/03/14                 21C 1L
195. Sugna Colada - Rifondazione: 4-2                    13/03/14                 21C 2L
196. Lokomotiv Mordor - Rifondazione: 5-5                20/03/14                 21C 2L
197. Briganti Della Sila - Rifondazione: 3-1             27/03/14                 21C 2L
198. Freebirds - Rifondazione: 5-4                       03/04/14                 21C 2L
199. Atletico Leonzio - Rifondazione: 11-5               10/04/14                 21C 2L
200.
Rifondazione - Sugna Colada: 8-2                    17/04/14                 21C 3L
201. Rifondazione - Lokomotiv Mordor: 3-3                08/05/14                 21C 3L
202. Rifondazione - Briganti Della Sila: 4-5             15/05/14                 21C 3L
203. Rifondazione - Freebirds: 3-0 (a tav.)              22/04/14                 21C 3L
204. Rifondazione - Atletico Leonzio: 7-7                29/04/14                 21C 3L
205. Sugna Colada - Rifondazione: 0-3 (a tav.)           05/06/14                 21C 4L
206. Rifondazione - Lokomotiv Mordor: 4-7                12/06/14                 21C 4L
207. Rifondazione - Briganti Della Sila: 4-3             19/06/14                 21C 4L
208. Rifondazione - Freebirds: 3-0 (a tav.)              26/06/14                 21C 4L
209. Atletico Leonzio - Rifondazione: 6-3                03/07/14                 21C 4L
210. Rifondazione - Atletico Leonzio: 2-6                09/10/14                 21CDS FG
211. Briganti Della Sila - Rifondazione: 5-1             16/10/14                 21CDS FG
212. Samiyen - Rifondazione: 5-5                         23/10/14                 21CDS FG
213. Lokomotiv Mordor - Rifondazione: 10-5               13/11/14                 21CDS FG
214. Rifondazione - Avengers: 3-0 (a tav.)               20/11/14                 21CDS FG
215. Rifondazione - Sugna Colada: 4-2                    27/11/14                 21CDS FG
216. Samiyen - Rifondazione: 4-5                         04/12/14                 21CDS S
217. Briganti Della Sila - Rifondazione: 3-2             11/12/14                 21CDS F
218. Rifondazione - Sugna Colada: 5-8                    19/02/15                 22C 1L
219. Rifondazione - Atletico Leonzio: 7-5                26/02/15                 22C 1L
220. Lokomotiv Mordor - Rifondazione: 5-1                05/03/15                 22C 1L
221. Samiyen - Rifondazione: 5-2                         19/03/15                 22C 1L
222. Rifondazione - Under The Bridge: 3-5                26/03/15                 22C 1L
223. Briganti Della Sila - Rifondazione: 8-0             11/04/15                 22C 1L
224. Sugna Colada - Rifondazione: 9-0                    16/04/15                 22C 2L
225. Atletico Leonzio - Rifondazione: 5-4                23/04/15                 22C 2L
226. Rifondazione - Lokomotiv Mordor: 6-3                30/04/15                 22C 2L
227.
Rifondazione - Samiyen: 5-5                         14/05/15                 22C 2L
228.
Under The Bridge - Rifondazione: 8-4                21/05/15                 22C 2L
229.
Rifondazione - Briganti Della Sila: 2-2             28/05/15                 22C 2L
230.
Rifondazione - Sugna Colada: 6-9                    04/06/15                 22C 3L
231. Rifondazione - Atletico Leonzio: 2-3                11/06/15                 22C 3L
232. Lokomotiv Mordor - Rifondazione: 7-3                18/06/15                 22C 3L
233. Samiyen - Rifondazione: 2-2                         02/07/15                 22C 3L
234. Rifondazione - Under The Bridge: 8-5                09/07/15                 22C 3L
235. Briganti Della Sila - Rifondazione: 3-5             16/07/15                 22C 3L
236. Rifondazione - Atletico Celio: 1-3                  15/10/15                 22CDS FG
237. Samiyen - Rifondazione: 3-6                         22/10/15                 22CDS FG
238. Rifondazione - Atletico Leonzio: 6-3                29/10/15                 22CDS FG
239. Sugna Colada - Rifondazione: 2-0                    05/11/15                 22CDS FG
240. Rifondazione - Villans: 4-3                         12/11/15                 22CDS FG
241. Revolution - Rifondazione: 5-3                      26/11/15                 22CDS FG
242. Atletico Leonzio - Rifondazione: 2-6                03/12/15                 22CDS S
243. Atletico Celio - Rifondazione: 3-7                  17/12/15                 22CDS F
244. Villans - Rifondazione: 5-3                         28/01/16                 23C 1L
245. Rifondazione - Atletico Leonzio: 4-7                04/02/16                 23C 1L
246. Rifondazione - Atletico Celio: 3-4                  11/02/16                 23C 1L
247. Sugna Colada - Rifondazione: 7-4                    18/02/16                 23C 1L
248. Revolution - Rifondazione: 10-9                     10/03/15                 23C 1L
249. Rifondazione - Samiyen: 0-5                         17/03/16                 23C 1L 
250. Rifondazione - Villans: 2-4                         24/03/16                 23C 2L
251. Atletico Leonzio - Rifondazione: 4-2                31/03/16                 23C 2L
252. Atletico Celio - Rifondazione: 4-3                  07/04/16                 23C 2L
253.
Rifondazione - Sugna Colada: 1-6                    14/04/16                 23C 2L 
254.
Rifondazione - Revolutions: 3-0 (a tav.)            28/04/16                 23C 2L
255.
Samiyen - Rifondazione: 1-3                         05/05/16                 23C 2L
256.
Villans - Rifondazione: 2-9                         12/05/16                 23C 3L
257. Rifondazione - Atletico Leonzio: 3-1                19/05/16                 23C 3L
258. Rifondazione - Atletico Celio: 4-4                  26/05/16                 23C 3L
259. Sugna Colada - Rifondazione: 3-3                    09/06/16                 23C 3L
260. Revolution - Rifondazione: 5-4                      23/06/16                 23C 3L
261. Rifondazione - Samiyen: 3-2                         30/06/16                 23C 3L 
262. Rifondazione - Sugna Colada: 5-5                    13/10/16                 23CDS FG
263. Atletico Leonzio - Rifondazione: 5-3                20/10/16                 23CDS FG
264. Atletico Celio - Rifondazione: 3-3                  03/11/16                 23CDS FG
265. Villans - Rifondazione: 3-0                         10/11/16                 23CDS FG
266. Rifondazione - Samiyen: 4-3                         17/11/16                 23CDS FG
267. Jamaica - Rifondazione: 3-11                        24/11/16                 23CDS FG
268. Villans - Rifondazione: 0-1                         01/12/16                 23CDS S
269. Atletico Leonzio - Rifondazione: 1-0                15/12/16                 23CDS F
270. Atletico Leonzio - Rifondazione: 2-8                16/02/17                 24C 1L 
271. Calabrolesi - Rifondazione: 8-11                    23/02/17                 24C 1L
272. Rifondazione - Atletico Celio: 2-6                  02/03/17                 24C 1L
273. Samiyen - Rifondazione: 3-0 (a tav.)                09/03/17                 24C 1L
274. Rifondazione - Villans: 1-0                         16/03/17                 24C 1L
275. Sugna Colada - Rifondazione: 3-5                    23/03/17                 24C 1L                                                
276. Rifondazione - Atletico Leonzio: 5-3                06/04/17                 24C 2L 
277. Rifondazione - Calabrolesi: 3-0 (a tav.)            13/04/17                 24C 2L
278.
Atletico Celio - Rifondazione: 4-0                  20/04/17                 24C 2L
279.
Rifondazione - Samiyen: 6-6                         27/04/17                 24C 2L
280.
Villans - Rifondazione: 4-5                         04/05/17                 24C 2L 
281. Rifondazione - Sugna Colada: 3-2                    11/05/17                 24C 2L
282.
Atletico Leonzio - Rifondazione: 2-3                25/05/17                 24C 3L
283. Calabrolesi - Rifondazione: 5-6                     01/06/17                 24C 3L
284. Rifondazione - Atletico Celio: 6-10                 08/06/17                 24C 3L
285. Samiyen - Rifondazione: 8-2                         15/06/17                 24C 3L
286. Rifondazione - Villans: 6-4                         22/06/17                 24C 3L
287. Sugna Colada - Rifondazione: 6-5                    06/07/17                 24C 3L
288. Atletico Celio - Rifondazione: 10-2                 13/07/17                 17SC SF
289. Rifondazione - Calabrolesi: 3-5                     19/10/17                 24CDS FG
290.
Atletico Celio - Rifondazione: 7-0                  26/10/17                 24CDS FG
291. Samiyen - Rifondazione: 3-7                         23/11/17                 24CDS FG
292. Villans - Rifondazione: 2-0                         30/11/17                 24CDS FG
293. Rifondazione - Atletico Leonzio: 4-6                07/12/17                 24CDS FG
294. Sugna Colada - Rifondazione: 0-3 (a tav.)           14/12/17                 24CDS FG 
295.
Samiyen - Rifondazione: 1-11                        15/02/18                 25C 1L
296. Atletico Celio - Rifondazione: 6-2                  01/03/18                 25C 1L
297. Rifondazione - Nuova Sugna: 7-5                     15/03/18                 25C 1L
298. Calabrolesi - Rifondazione: 9-5                     22/03/18                 25C 1L
299. Atletico Leonzio - Rifondazione: 0-3 (a tav.)       29/03/18                 25C 1L
300. Villans - Rifondazione: 0-3 (a tav.)                05/04/18                 25C 1L
301. Rifondazione - Samiyen: 3-4                         14/04/18                 25C 2L
302.
Rifondazione - Atletico Celio: 4-8                  19/04/18                 25C 2L
303. Nuova Sugna - Rifondazione: 2-5                     03/05/18                 25C 2L
304. Rifondazione - Calabrolesi: 4-9                     10/05/18                 25C 2L
305. Rifondazione - Atletico Leonzio: 0-5                17/05/18                 25C 2L
306. Rifondazione - Villans: 1-8                         24/05/18                 25C 2L
307. Samiyen - Rifondazione: 0-3 (a tav.)                31/05/18                 25C 3L
308. Atletico Celio - Rifondazione: 0-3 (a tav.)         07/06/18                 25C 3L
309. Rifondazione - Nuova Sugna: 2-3                     21/06/18                 25C 3L
310. Calabrolesi - Rifondazione: 0-0                     28/06/18                 25C 3L
311. Atletico Leonzio - Rifondazione: 0-3 (a tav.)       05/07/18                 25C 3L
312. Villans - Rifondazione: 3-4                         12/07/18                 25C 3L
313. Rifondazione - Villans: 3-4                         19/07/18                 18SC SF
314. Rifondazione - Calabrolesi: 6-4                     08/11/18                 25CDS FG
315. Samiyen - Rifondazione: 1-2                         15/11/18                 25CDS FG
316. Rifondazione - Atletico Leonzio: 3-3                22/11/18                 25CDS FG
317. Nuova Sugna - Rifondazione: 6-4                     29/11/18                 25CDS FG
318. Rifondazione - Villans: 6-11                        06/12/18                 25CDS FG
319. FantaPremier2010 - Rifondazione: 0-3 (a tav.)       10/01/19                 25CDS FG
320. Rifondazione - Nuova Sugna: 7-4                     24/01/19                 25CDS SF
321. Atletico Leonzio - Rifondazione: 3-3 (rig. 7-6)     07/02/19                 25CDS F
322. Rifondazione - Villans: 4-3                         04/04/19                 26C 1L
323. Lupi Roma - Rifondazione: 4-10                      11/04/19                 26C 1L
324. Nuova Sugna - Rifondazione: 7-6                     09/05/19                 26C 1L
325. Atletico Leonzio - Rifondazione: 7-7                16/05/19                 26C 1L
326. Calabrolesi - Rifondazione: 5-4                     23/05/19                 26C 1L
327. Villans - Rifondazione: 4-7                         30/05/19                 26C 2L
328. Rifondazione - Lupi Roma: 1-7                       06/06/19                 26C 2L
329. Rifondazione - Nuova Sugna: 1-2                     13/06/19                 26C 2L
330. Rifondazione - Atletico Leonzio: 3-4                20/06/19                 26C 2L
331. Rifondazione - Calabrolesi: 7-12                    27/06/19                 26C 2L
332.
Nuova Sugna - Rifondazione: 5-8                     04/07/19                 19SC SF
333. Rifondazione - Atletico Leonzio: 5-5 (rig. 9-10)    11/07/19                 19SC f